Klasse: D -16 2 etappe

1  

Lovise Fremstad

  

Larvik OK 1

   18:22   36:15   
2  

Katinka Jussie Brurberg

  

Sturla, IF 1

      37:19   
3  

Synnøve Støverud Beitnes

  

Raumar OL 1

   20:40   40:45   
4  

Synne Strand

  

Lierbygda O-lag 1

   22:56   45:26   
5  

Tiril Ruud Bråten

  

Raumar OL 2

   25:31   45:29   
 

Klasse: D -16 1 etappe

1  

Runa Fremstad

  

Larvik OK 1

   17:53   17:53   
2  

Karoline Sønsterudbråten

  

Raumar OL 2

   19:58   19:58   
3  

Beate Strand

  

Raumar OL 1

   20:05   20:05   
4  

Sigrid Bredde Vig

  

Lierbygda O-lag 1

   22:30   22:30   
Fullført  

Astrid Bredde Vig

  

Sturla, IF 1

   18:10      
 

Klasse: H -16 2 etappe

1  

Anders Emilson

  

Oppsal IF 1

   16:31   33:11   
2  

Karl Fremstad

  

Larvik OK 1

   17:52   35:37   
3  

Johan Christian Rømcke

  

Sturla, IF 1

   19:57   37:59   
4  

Andreas Vingerhagen

  

Gimle IF 1

   21:44   40:37   
5  

Størmer Oskar

  

Fossum IF 1

      41:39   
DNS  

  

Nydalens SK 1

         
 

Klasse: H -16 1 etappe

1  

Lars Harald Aasheim

  

Oppsal IF 1

   16:40   16:40   
2  

Petter Moe

  

Larvik OK 1

   17:45   17:45   
3  

Lars Henrik Thon

  

Sturla, IF 1

   18:02   18:02   
4  

Sigrid Ottestad Hansen

  

Gimle IF 1

   18:53   18:53   
Fullført  

Melsom Sigurd

  

Fossum IF 1

         
DNS  

Simen Eid Nielsen

  

Nydalens SK 1

         
 

Klasse: D 17- 1 etappe

1  

Zsuzsa Fey

  

Asker SK 1

   18:40   18:40   
2  

Synne Baklid

  

Konnerud IL 1

   18:45   18:45   
3  

Ingvild Gjessing

  

Wing OK 1

   19:27   19:27   
4  

Ida Tangen

  

Nydalens SK 1

   26:07   26:07   
DNS  

Marie Asprusten

  

Sandefjord OK 1

         
 

Klasse: D 17- 3 etappe

1  

Ingvild Gjessing

  

Wing OK 1

   20:17   55:10   
2  

Synne Baklid

  

Konnerud IL 1

   19:29   59:35   
3  

Zsuzsa Fey

  

Asker SK 1

   20:53   1:01:56   
4  

Ida Tangen

  

Nydalens SK 1

   25:38   1:15:12   
DNS  

Marie Asprusten

  

Sandefjord OK 1

         
 

Klasse: D 17- 2 etappe

1  

Marte Reenaas

  

Wing OK 1

   15:26   34:53   
2  

Maren Mohagen Hansen

  

Konnerud IL 1

   21:21   40:06   
3  

Una Janson

  

Asker SK 1

   22:23   41:03   
4  

Toril Nes

  

Nydalens SK 1

   23:27   49:34   
DNS  

Ina Moe

  

Sandefjord OK 1

         
 

Klasse: D 17- 4 etappe

1  

Marte Reenaas

  

Wing OK 1

   15:15   1:10:25   
2  

Maren Mohagen Hansen

  

Konnerud IL 1

   20:38   1:20:13   
3  

Una Janson

  

Asker SK 1

   21:46   1:23:42   
4  

Toril Nes

  

Nydalens SK 1

   21:39   1:36:51   
DNS  

Ina Moe

  

Sandefjord OK 1

         
 

Klasse: H 17- 1 etappe

1  

Hans Jørgen Kvåle

  

Hadeland OL 1

   13:01   13:01   
2  

Lars Hol Moholdt

  

Wing OK 1

   13:21   13:21   
3  

Anders Hauge

  

Asker SK 1

   15:20   15:20   
4  

Rasmus Korvald Skaare

  

Lillomarka OL 2

   15:30   15:30   
5  

Henning Spjelkavik

  

Tyrving, IL 1

   16:33   16:33   
6  

Martin Hoset

  

NTNUI 1

   16:57   16:57   
7  

Hannele Tonna

  

Lillomarka OL 1

   17:05   17:05   
8  

Lars Lystad

  

Sandefjord OL 1

   17:26   17:26   
9  

Erik Trøen

  

Tønsberg og omegn, OL 2

   17:56   17:56   
10  

Tore Watterdal

  

Asker SK 2

   22:01   22:01   
11  

Simen Eid Nilsen

  

Fossum IF 1

   37:03   37:03   
Fullført  

Sindre Andersen Gåsvik

  

Lierbygda O-lag 1

   19:15      
DNS  

Eirik Watterdal

  

Tønsberg og omegn, OL 1

         
DNS  

Sondre Ruud Bråten

  

Raumar OL 1

         
 

Klasse: H 17- 3 etappe

1  

Lars Hol Moholdt

  

Wing OK 1

   13:20   41:32   
2  

Hans Jørgen Kvåle

  

Hadeland OL 1

   13:27   44:19   
3  

Anders Hauge

  

Asker SK 1

   15:12   44:40   
4  

Rasmus Korvald Skaare

  

Lillomarka OL 2

   14:53   46:17   
5  

Henning Spjelkavik

  

Tyrving, IL 1

   17:51   50:39   
6  

Lars Lystad

  

Sandefjord OL 1

   17:10   52:24   
7  

Sindre Andersen Gåsvik

  

Lierbygda O-lag 1

   18:56   54:43   
8  

Martin Hoset

  

NTNUI 1

   17:02   1:00:51   
9  

Tore Watterdal

  

Asker SK 2

   20:46   1:05:12   
DSQ  

Erik Trøen

  

Tønsberg og omegn, OL 2

   16:35   52:36   
DSQ  

Simen Eid Nilsen

  

Fossum IF 1

   55:18   1:10:43   
DNS  

  

Lillomarka OL 1

         
DNS  

Eirik Watterdal

  

Tønsberg og omegn, OL 1

         
DNS  

Sondre Ruud Bråten

  

Raumar OL 1

         
 

Klasse: H 17- 2 etappe

1  

Leif Størmer

  

Fossum IF 1

      15:25   
2  

Øyvind Watterdal

  

Wing OK 1

   14:51   28:12   
3  

Ove Sætra

  

Asker SK 1

   14:08   29:28   
4  

Kim Andre Sveen

  

Hadeland OL 1

   17:51   30:52   
5  

Jonas Juveli

  

Lillomarka OL 2

   15:54   31:24   
6  

Torbjørn Sagberg

  

Tyrving, IL 1

   16:15   32:48   
7  

Tommy Jauhojärvi

  

Asker SK 1

   17:48   35:14   
8  

Eirik Jansson Haverstad

  

Lierbygda O-lag 1

      35:47   
9  

Anna Ulvensøen

  

Tønsberg og omegn, OL 2

   18:05   36:01   
10  

Hannele Tonna

  

Lillomarka OL 1

   19:33   36:38   
11  

John Kjell Hoset

  

NTNUI 1

   26:52   43:49   
DSQ  

Hans-Ingar Sætra

  

Asker SK 2

   22:25   44:26   
DNS  

Vetle Ruud Bråten

  

Raumar OL 1

         
DNS  

Øyvind Watterdal

  

Tønsberg og omegn, OL 1

         
 

Klasse: H 17- 4 etappe

1  

Leif Størmer

  

Fossum IF 1

      53:45   
2  

Øyvind Watterdal

  

Wing OK 1

   14:13   55:45   
3  

Ove Sætra

  

Asker SK 1

   14:34   59:14   
4  

Jonas Juveli

  

Lillomarka OL 2

   15:06   1:01:23   
5  

Kim Andre Svven

  

Hadeland OL 1

   18:21   1:02:40   
6  

Torbjørn Sagberg

  

Tyrving, IL 1

   15:54   1:06:33   
7  

Tommy Jauhojärvi

  

Asker SK 1

   17:14   1:09:38   
8  

Anna Ulvensøen

  

Tønsberg og omegn, OL 2

   17:14   1:09:50   
9  

Eirik Jansson Haverstad

  

Lierbygda O-lag 1

   15:36   1:10:19   
10  

John Kjell Hoset

  

NTNUI 1

   27:04   1:27:55   
11  

Hans-Ingar Sætra

  

Asker SK 2

   22:56   1:28:08   
DNS  

Vetle Ruud Bråten

  

Raumar OL 1

         
DNS  

  

Lillomarka OL 1

         
DNS  

Øyvind Watterdal

  

Tønsberg og omegn, OL 1

         

Antall deltagere: 98

Lierbygda O-lag