Klasse: Kransekakeklassen

     
1  

Asker 18

           50:30  
  

1          

Vegard Løvli

   8:50   8:50   OK   

   
  

2          

Sindre Gylver Løvli

   16:32   25:22   OK   

   
  

3          

Håkon Løvli

   25:08   50:30   OK   

   
     
2  

Asker 15

           51:42  
  

1          

Vegard Gulbrandsen

   7:02   7:02   OK   

   
  

2          

Ingrid Gulbrandsen

   18:37   25:39   OK   

   
  

3          

Bjørn Gulbrandsen

   26:03   51:42   OK   

   
     
3  

Asker 19

           52:40  
  

1          

Margrete

   8:41   8:41   OK   

   
  

2          

Bård Gylver - Engzelius

   16:28   25:09   OK   

   
  

3          

Erlend

   27:31   52:40   OK   

   
     
4  

Lierbygda 5

           54:24  
  

1          

Marianne Spanli

   12:13   12:13   OK   

   
  

2          

Geir Trøen

   18:50   31:03   OK   

   
  

3          

Vidar Strand

   23:21   54:24   OK   

   
     
5  

Lierbygda 3

           55:39  
  

1          

Synne Strand

   8:43   8:43   OK   

   
  

2          

Roger Olsson

   23:06   31:49   OK   

   
  

3          

Erik Trøen

   23:50   55:39   OK   

   
     
6  

Røyken 6

           56:43  
  

1          

Astrid Carlsson

   10:51   10:51   OK   

   
  

2          

Grete Zachariassen

   20:38      OK   

   
  

3          

Torgeir Strandhagen

   25:14   56:43   OK   

   
     
7  

Røyken 12

           1:00:17  
  

1          

Håkon Halvorsen

   7:55   7:55   OK   

   
  

2          

Trond Halvorsen

   18:38   26:33   OK   

   
  

3          

Kristian Halvorsen

   33:44   1:00:17   OK   

   
     
8  

Lierbygda 4

           1:03:48  
  

1          

Birger Øvensen

   7:16   7:16   OK   

   
  

2          

Helga Haverstad

   19:03   26:19   OK   

   
  

3          

Marcus Braathen

   37:29   1:03:48   OK   

   
     
9  

Lierbygda/Røyken 2

           1:04:06  
  

1          

Kim Farnes Hansen

   8:04   8:04   OK   

   
  

2          

Elise Slåttsveen

   35:13   43:17   OK   

   
  

3          

Kim F. Hansen

   20:49   1:04:06   OK   

   
     
10  

Lierbygda 1

           1:04:23  
  

1          

Sander Arntzen

   8:02   8:02   OK   

   
  

2          

Tilla Farnes Hennum

   18:53   26:55   OK   

   
  

3          

Magnus Olsson

   37:28   1:04:23   OK   

   
     
11  

Røyken 7

           1:04:40  
  

1          

Thea Charlotte Hansen

   10:44   10:44   OK   

   
  

2          

Ida Syversen

   20:35   31:19   OK   

   
  

3          

Ingrid Gulbrandsen

   33:21   1:04:40   OK   

   
     
12  

Asker 17

           1:05:54  
  

1          

Bjørnar Løvli

   7:59   7:59   OK   

   
  

2          

Ragnhild Løvli

   23:47   31:46   OK   

   
  

3          

Gyrid Løvli

   34:08   1:05:54   OK   

   
     
13  

Røyken 14

           1:12:04  
  

1          

Anne Elvsaas Mo

   10:40   10:40   OK   

   
  

2          

Olav Mo

   28:42   39:22   OK   

   
  

3          

Ida Svanberg

   32:42   1:12:04   OK   

   
     
14  

Røyken 9

           1:13:20  
  

1          

Magne Bekkelund

   14:03   14:03   OK   

   
  

2          

Birgitte Bekkelund

   31:51   45:54   OK   

   
  

3          

Martin Bekkelund

   27:26   1:12:26   OK   

   
     
15  

Røyken 11

           1:21:26  
  

1          

Emilie Hognestad Sennel

   13:36   13:36   OK   

   
  

2          

Truls Haugan

   38:00   51:36   OK   

   
  

3          

Vemund Rønneberg

   29:50   1:14:50   OK   

   
     
16  

Røyken 10

           1:30:22  
  

1          

Inger Schibsted

   13:42   13:42   OK   

   
  

2          

Øyvind Schibsted

   45:39   59:21   OK   

   
  

3          

Christian Schibsted

   31:01   1:16:01   OK   

   
     
17  

Røyken 8

           1:31:12  
  

1          

Ingeborg Kvarme

   12:40   12:40   OK   

   
  

2          

Lisa Sørensen

   39:53   52:33   OK   

   
  

3          

Bjørg Svanberg

   38:39   1:23:39   OK   

   
     
Påmeldt  

Asker 16

           25:41  
  

1          

Ola Løvald Bråten

   7:53   7:53   OK   

   
  

2          

Kaja Bråten Løvald

   17:48   25:41   OK   

   
  

3          

Olav Frode Bråten

         Påmeldt   

   
     
Påmeldt  

Røyken 13

             
  

1          

Ingeborg Kvarme

         Påmeldt   

   
  

2          

Jon Erik Kvarme

         Påmeldt   

   
  

3          

Hanne-Kristin Kvarme

         Påmeldt   

   

Antall lag: 19

Drammen City Cup