Klasse: Kransekakeklassen 2 etappe

1  

Grete Zachariassen

  

Røyken 6

   20:38      
2  

Bård Gylver - Engzelius

  

Asker 19

   16:28   25:09   
3  

Sindre Gylver Løvli

  

Asker 18

   16:32   25:22   
4  

Ingrid Gulbrandsen

  

Asker 15

   18:37   25:39   
5  

Kaja Bråten Løvald

  

Asker 16

   17:48   25:41   
6  

Helga Haverstad

  

Lierbygda 4

   19:03   26:19   
7  

Trond Halvorsen

  

Røyken 12

   18:38   26:33   
8  

Tilla Farnes Hennum

  

Lierbygda 1

   18:53   26:55   
9  

Geir Trøen

  

Lierbygda 5

   18:50   31:03   
10  

Ida Syversen

  

Røyken 7

   20:35   31:19   
11  

Ragnhild Løvli

  

Asker 17

   23:47   31:46   
12  

Roger Olsson

  

Lierbygda 3

   23:06   31:49   
13  

Olav Mo

  

Røyken 14

   28:42   39:22   
14  

Elise Slåttsveen

  

Lierbygda/Røyken 2

   35:13   43:17   
15  

Birgitte Bekkelund

  

Røyken 9

   31:51   45:54   
16  

Truls Haugan

  

Røyken 11

   38:00   51:36   
17  

Lisa Sørensen

  

Røyken 8

   39:53   52:33   
18  

Øyvind Schibsted

  

Røyken 10

   45:39   59:21   
Påmeldt  

Jon Erik Kvarme

  

Røyken 13

         
 

Klasse: Kransekakeklassen 3 etappe

1  

Håkon Løvli

  

Asker 18

   25:08   50:30   
2  

Bjørn Gulbrandsen

  

Asker 15

   26:03   51:42   
3  

Erlend

  

Asker 19

   27:31   52:40   
4  

Vidar Strand

  

Lierbygda 5

   23:21   54:24   
5  

Erik Trøen

  

Lierbygda 3

   23:50   55:39   
6  

Torgeir Strandhagen

  

Røyken 6

   25:14   56:43   
7  

Kristian Halvorsen

  

Røyken 12

   33:44   1:00:17   
8  

Marcus Braathen

  

Lierbygda 4

   37:29   1:03:48   
9  

Kim F. Hansen

  

Lierbygda/Røyken 2

   20:49   1:04:06   
10  

Magnus Olsson

  

Lierbygda 1

   37:28   1:04:23   
11  

Ingrid Gulbrandsen

  

Asker 7

   33:21   1:04:40   
12  

Gyrid Løvli

  

Asker 17

   34:08   1:05:54   
13  

Ida Svanberg

  

Røyken 14

   32:42   1:12:04   
14  

Martin Bekkelund

  

Røyken 9

   27:26   1:12:26   
15  

Vemund Rønneberg

  

Røyken 11

   29:50   1:14:50   
16  

Christian Schibsted

  

Røyken 10

   31:01   1:16:01   
17  

Bjørg Svanberg

  

Røyken 8

   38:39   1:23:39   
Påmeldt  

Hanne-Kristin Kvarme

  

Røyken 13

         
Påmeldt  

Olav Frode Bråten

  

Asker 16

         
 

Klasse: Kransekakeklassen 1 etappe

1  

Vegard Gulbrandsen

  

Asker 15

   7:02   7:02   
2  

Birger Øvensen

  

Lierbygda 4

   7:16   7:16   
3  

Ola Løvald Bråten

  

Asker 16

   7:53   7:53   
4  

Håkon Halvorsen

  

Røyken 12

   7:55   7:55   
5  

Bjørnar Løvli

  

Asker 17

   7:59   7:59   
6  

Sander Arntzen

  

Lierbygda 1

   8:02   8:02   
7  

Kim Farnes Hansen

  

Lierbygda/Røyken 2

   8:04   8:04   
8  

Margrete

  

Asker 19

   8:41   8:41   
9  

Synne Strand

  

Lierbygda 3

   8:43   8:43   
10  

Vegard Løvli

  

Asker 18

   8:50   8:50   
11  

Anne Elvsaas Mo

  

Røyken 14

   10:40   10:40   
12  

Thea Charlotte Hansen

  

Røyken 7

   10:44   10:44   
13  

Astrid Carlsson

  

Røyken 6

   10:51   10:51   
14  

Marianne Spanli

  

Lierbygda 5

   12:13   12:13   
15  

Ingeborg Kvarme

  

Røyken 8

   12:40   12:40   
16  

Emilie Hognestad Sennel

  

Røyken 11

   13:36   13:36   
17  

Inger Schibsted

  

Røyken 10

   13:42   13:42   
18  

Magne Bekkelund

  

Røyken 9

   14:03   14:03   
Påmeldt  

Ingeborg Kvarme

  

Røyken 13

         

Antall deltagere: 57

Drammen City Cup